Herefordshire Netball

Fixtures/Results

 

Summer 2019 Calendar

Tue 30 Apr 19

Whitecross Court 1
18:30 Eager Beavers 35 - 28 Dark Knights
19:30 Hotshots 30 - 19 Pink Flamingos
Whitecross Court 2
18:30 Starbursts 27 - 24 Vixens
19:30 Invictor 30 - 29 Westons
The Point 4 Court 1
19:00 Gazelles 48 - 6 Unicorns
20:00 Rubies 32 - 14 Eagles
The Point 4 Court 2
19:00 Tigers 15 - 32 Wildcats
20:00 St James 15 - 39 Honey Bees

Tue 7 May 19

Whitecross Court 1
18:30 Gazelles 36 - 19 Tigers
19:30 Wildcats 37 - 23 St James
Whitecross Court 2
18:30 Unicorns 15 - 33 Rubies
19:30 Eagles 19 - 37 Skittles
The Point 4 Court 1
19:00 Sapphires 34 - 29 Little Devils
20:00 Nemesis 34 - 21 Knights
The Point 4 Court 2
19:00 Kinetic 6 37 - 24 Lionesses
20:00 Painscastle 38 - 41 Jailbirds

Tue 14 May 19

Whitecross Court 1
18:30 Invictor 17 - 43 Hotshots
19:30 Pink Flamingos 32 - 26 Westons
Whitecross Court 2
18:30 Starbursts 51 - 19 Eager Beavers
19:30 Dark Knights 12 - 28 Vixens
The Point 4 Court 1
19:00 Tigers 15 - 27 Rubies
20:00 Unicorns 6 - 31 Skittles
The Point 4 Court 2
19:00 Gazelles 44 - 13 St James
20:00 Wildcats 17 - 15 Honey Bees

Tue 21 May 19

Whitecross Court 1
18:30 Sapphires - Lionesses
19:30 Nemesis - Jailbirds
Whitecross Court 2
18:30 Painscastle - Knights
19:30 Little Devils - Kinetic 6
The Point 4 Court 1
19:00 Hotshots - Eager Beavers
20:00 Vixens - Westons
The Point 4 Court 2
19:00 Pink Flamingos - Dark Knights
20:00 Invictor - Starbursts

Tue 28 May 19

The Point 4 Court 1
19:00 Rubies - St James
20:00 Gazelles - Honey Bees
The Point 4 Court 2
19:00 Tigers - Skittles
20:00 Unicorns - Eagles

Tue 4 Jun 19

Whitecross Court 1
18:30 St James - Skittles
19:30 Tigers - Eagles
Whitecross Court 2
18:30 Rubies - Honey Bees
19:30 Gazelles - Wildcats
The Point 4 Court 1
19:00 Little Devils - Knights
20:00 Sapphires - Nemesis
The Point 4 Court 2
19:00 Kinetic 6 - Painscastle
20:00 Lionesses - Jailbirds

Tue 11 Jun 19

Whitecross Court 1
18:30 Invictor - Eager Beavers
19:30 Pink Flamingos - Vixens
Whitecross Court 2
18:30 Hotshots - Starbursts
19:30 Dark Knights - Westons
The Point 4 Court 1
19:00 Unicorns - Wildcats
20:00 Tigers - Honey Bees
The Point 4 Court 2
19:00 Gazelles - Eagles
20:00 Rubies - Skittles

Tue 18 Jun 19

Whitecross Court 1
18:30 Honey Bees - Skittles
19:30 Wildcats - Rubies
Whitecross Court 2
18:30 Eagles - St James
19:30 Unicorns - Tigers
The Point 4 Court 1
19:00 Sapphires - Jailbirds
20:00 Little Devils - Painscastle
The Point 4 Court 2
19:00 Kinetic 6 - Nemesis
20:00 Lionesses - Knights

Tue 25 Jun 19

Whitecross Court 1
18:30 Lionesses - Painscastle
19:30 Little Devils - Nemesis
Whitecross Court 2
18:30 Kinetic 6 - Jailbirds
19:30 Sapphires - Knights
The Point 4 Court 1
19:00 Hotshots - Westons
20:00 Invictor - Pink Flamingos
The Point 4 Court 2
19:00 Starbursts - Dark Knights
20:00 Eager Beavers - Vixens

Tue 2 Jul 19

Whitecross Court 1
18:30 Hotshots - Vixens
19:30 Invictor - Dark Knights
Whitecross Court 2
18:30 Starbursts - Pink Flamingos
19:30 Eager Beavers - Westons
The Point 4 Court 1
19:00 Eagles - Honey Bees
20:00 Unicorns - St James
The Point 4 Court 2
19:00 Wildcats - Skittles
20:00 Gazelles - Rubies

Tue 9 Jul 19

Whitecross Court 1
18:30 Little Devils - Lionesses
19:30 Knights - Jailbirds
Whitecross Court 2
18:30 Sapphires - Kinetic 6
19:30 Nemesis - Painscastle
The Point 4 Court 1
19:00 Invictor - Vixens
20:00 Hotshots - Dark Knights
The Point 4 Court 2
19:00 Starbursts - Westons
20:00 Eager Beavers - Pink Flamingos

Tue 16 Jul 19

Whitecross Court 1
18:30 Little Devils - Jailbirds
19:30 Sapphires - Painscastle
Whitecross Court 2
18:30 Lionesses - Nemesis
19:30 Kinetic 6 - Knights
The Point 4 Court 1
19:00 Wildcats - Eagles
20:00 Gazelles - Skittles
The Point 4 Court 2
19:00 Unicorns - Honey Bees
20:00 Tigers - St James


Select Season